Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Cenyarak Electrical Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Pigtail, Optical Fiber Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/ Coupler FC/APC Simplex Apply to Multi-Mode and Single-Mode, Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/ Coupler FC/APC Simplex Small D Apply to Multi-Mode and Single-Mode, Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/ Coupler FC/ Male- LC/ Female Simplex Apply to Multi-Mode and Single-Mode and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product (Total 0 Products )

Sorry! No matches were found.

Suggestions:
    • Ensure words are spelled correctly.
    • Insert space or comma between two or more keywords.
    • Try less specific keywords.
    • Try rephrasing keywords or using synonyms.
    Search Tips
  • Look for suppliers with detailed quotes? Post Sourcing Request Now!
  • Need Help? Send us your searching needs!