Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier

Jiangsu Cenyarak Electrical Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Pigtail, Optical Fiber Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/ Coupler FC/APC Simplex Apply to Multi-Mode and Single-Mode, Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/ Coupler FC/APC Simplex Small D Apply to Multi-Mode and Single-Mode, Fiber Optic Cable Adapter/ Coupler FC/ Male- LC/ Female Simplex Apply to Multi-Mode and Single-Mode and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Company Capability Come to Cenyarak Mass Production

Come to Cenyarak

Mass Production [Dec 07,2015]
Mass Production
Mass production of fiber optic patch cords