Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Cenyarak Electrical Co., Ltd.

Transceiver, Fiber Transceiver, Fiber Optic Transceiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Generic Compatible 10gbase-Bx SFP+ 1270nm-Tx/1330nm-Rx 10km Dom Transceiver, St-St 03m, Upc Standard, Single-Mode Single Core 3.0/2.0 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, St-St 03m, PC Standard, Multi-Mode Double Core 3.0/2.0 50/125 Optic Fiber Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Transceivers

images of Generic Compatible 10gbase-Bx SFP+ 1270nm-Tx/1330nm-Rx 10km Dom Transceiver

Generic Compatible 10gbase-Bx SFP+ 1270nm-Tx/1330nm-Rx 10km Dom Transceiver
FOB Price: US $18-150 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100000 PCS/Month
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss chris
*From:
To: Miss chris
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now