Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Cenyarak Electrical Co., Ltd.

Low Reflection, Fiber Optic, Terminator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC/APC Single-Mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector, St-St 03m, Upc Standard, Single-Mode Single Core 3.0/2.0 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, St-St 03m, PC Standard, Multi-Mode Double Core 3.0/2.0 50/125 Optic Fiber Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product FTTx & Optical Access

images of LC/APC Single-Mode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator Connector

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Maria Fu
*From:
To: Mrs. Maria Fu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now