Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Cenyarak Electrical Co., Ltd.

Optical Fiber Pigtail - LC, Fiber Pigtail-LC, Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables-LC manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC/PC 0.9mm 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables, LC Sc PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, CAT6 Copper Network Computer Cable Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Patch Cord

images of LC/PC 0.9mm 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables

LC/PC 0.9mm 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables
Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-999,999,999 1,000,000,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $2 US $0.8
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 70, 000/Day
Transport Package: 1 Piece / Bag, 200 PCS / Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request