Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Cenyarak Electrical Co., Ltd.

Transceiver, Fiber Transceiver, Fiber Optic Transceiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Generic Compatible Cfp 100gbase-Lr4 and Otn 1310nm 10km Transceiver, St-St 03m, Upc Standard, Single-Mode Single Core 3.0/2.0 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, St-St 03m, PC Standard, Multi-Mode Double Core 3.0/2.0 50/125 Optic Fiber Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Transceivers Generic Compatible Cfp 100gbase-Lr4 and Otn 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Generic Compatible Cfp 100gbase-Lr4 and Otn 1310nm 10km Transceiver

FOB Price: US $18-150 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
100 Pieces US $18-150/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100000 PCS/Month
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO, BV
  • Trademark: yatch or OEM
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Condition: New
  • Origin: Nanjing, China
Product Description

Generic Compatible CFP 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Product Details
Form TypeCFPMax Data Rate112Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical Components4x DFB
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Vendor NameCenyarak

Company profile
Cenyarak is a high-tech enterprise specialized in manufactureing computer network cables, connectors, fiber optic transmissions and other communication products. Cenyarak has a rich experience in providing services to top tier insistutions in the enterprise, health-care, education and carrier industries.
We have our own independent import and exports rights and we design and produce the products according to customer's requests. The prices of our products are evidently lower than the others which are the same grade on the condition of high quality.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Maria Fu
*From:
To: Mrs. Maria Fu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now