Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Cenyarak Electrical Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Adapter, Adapter, Connector manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Blue/Beige/Aqua, 3m Flexible UTP CAT6 Patch Cord, Optical Fiber Patch Cord PC 3m 3.0/2.0mm 50/125 Om3 St-Sc and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Optical Fiber Accessories LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Blue/Beige/Aqua

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Blue/Beige/Aqua

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-999,999 1,000,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $2 US $0.4
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-999,999 US $2
1,000,000+ US $0.4
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Month
Transport Package: 100PCS/Polybag
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: OXA-LC02
  • Certification: ISO, BV
  • Color: Blue/Beige/Aqua
  • Specification: Rohs
  • HS Code: 854470000
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: yatch or OEM
  • Origin: Nanjing, China
Product Description
LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Blue-LC Duplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Adapter
Beige-LC Duplex Multi-mode Optic Fiber  Adapter
Aqua-LC Duplex OM3 Multi-mode Optic Fiber  Adapter


Description:
LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter using standardized RJ latched architecture,its high 
speed plug and small size improved the density of the installation.By using high quality
 china suit or copper suit to make the adapter to be good optical performance and high 
mechanical stability.Certification Standards:Bellcore,GR-326 and ROhs.

Details:
ItemData
CasingZirconia,Ceramin,Phosphor,Bronze
Max insertion loss≤0.2dB
Interchangeability≤,0,2dB,(,Connector,Randomly,)
Vibrate≤,0,2dB,(,5,~,50Hz,1,5mm,Amplitude,)
Environment temperature≤,0,2dB,(,-40,~,80ºC,21,Cycles,)
Relative humidity 95%
 Operating wavelengths1200nm~1600nm
Repeat  insertion loss0.2dB(MAX)
Durability≥1000times
Changeable0.2dB


Fiber Optic Adapeter Products
Company Profile:
Cenyarak Electrical Co., Ltd established in Year 2013 and Located in Nanjing, Jiangsu
Province,China.
Cenyarak is a high-tech enterprise specialized in manufacturing computer network
cables, connectors, fiber optic transmissions and other communication products.
Cenyarak has a rich experience in providing services to top tier institutions in theenterprise, 
health-care, education, and carrier industries. 
We have our own independent import and export right and we can design and products
the products accordingly.The prices of our products are evidently lower than the others
which are the same grade on the condition of high quality.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss chris
*From:
To: Miss chris
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now