Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Cenyarak Electrical Co., Ltd.

Cable, SFP+ Cable, Transceiver Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 10g SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 30AWG, St-St 03m, Upc Standard, Single-Mode Single Core 3.0/2.0 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, St-St 03m, PC Standard, Multi-Mode Double Core 3.0/2.0 50/125 Optic Fiber Patch Cord and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Transceivers 10g SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 30AWG

10g SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 30AWG

FOB Price: US $18-150 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
100 Pieces US $18-150/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100000 PCS/Month
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Type: Cable
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Trademark: yatch or OEM
  • Certification: BV, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Origin: Nanjing, China
Product Description

10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 30AWG

Product Details
Connector TypeSFP+ to SFP+Max Data Rate10Gbps
Cable TypePassive Copper CableWire AWG30AWG as default, 24AWG for optional
Cable LengthCustomizedCommercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Company profile
Cenyarak is a high-tech enterprise specialized in manufactureing computer network cables, connectors, fiber optic transmissions and other communication products. Cenyarak has a rich experience in providing services to top tier insistutions in the enterprise, health-care, education and carrier industries.
We have our own independent import and exports rights and we design and produce the products according to customer's requests. The prices of our products are evidently lower than the others which are the same grade on the condition of high quality.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss chris
*From:
To: Miss chris
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now