Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier

Jiangsu Cenyarak Electrical Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Pigtail, Optical Fiber Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FC/Upc to FC/Upc Simplex Rectangle Half Plastic Half Metal Fiber Optic Adapter, CAT6 Copper Network Computer Cable Patch Cord, 10m RoHS Compliant CAT6 Network Ethernet Cable Patch Cable and so on.

(/ )

  • Jiangsu Cenyarak Electrical Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu Cenyarak Electrical Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu Cenyarak Electrical Co., Ltd.
  • Company Profile
  • Introduction

Jiangsu Cenyarak Electrical Co., Ltd.

Account Registered in: 2015 Last Login Date: Sep 21, 2017
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees: 21
Year of Establishment: 2013-04-29
Management System Certification: ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Availability: Yes
Info factually provided by Audit Report is marked by ""

Highlighted Exhibits

Snagless UTP CAT6 Patch Cord Cable with Built-in RJ45 Connectors
FOB Price: US $0.3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
CAT6 UTP Ultra Slim Patch Cord RJ45
FOB Price: US $0.3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
CAT6 UTP RJ45 AWG24 Network Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $0.3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
CAT6 Copper Network Computer Cable Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $0.3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Data Cable Patch Cords with Connectors
FOB Price: US $0.3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
UTP Cat. 6 Patch Cord Passed Fluke Test
FOB Price: US $0.3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
UTP Cat5e/CAT6 Patch Cord Cable RJ45 Patch Cable
FOB Price: US $0.3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Patch Cord/Network Cable/LAN Cable (NE001- NE006)
FOB Price: US $0.3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
UTP CAT6 Ultra Slim Bare Copper Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $0.3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
UTP CAT6 Data Patch Cord for FTTX
FOB Price: US $0.3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
3m St-St PVC Jacket Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $0.9-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
3m FC-St PVC Simplex Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $0.9-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
LC_LC PVC Jacket Duplex Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $0.9-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
LC-LC PVC Jacket Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $0.9-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
High Quality Sm ST/PC 12 Fiber Optic Pigtail
FOB Price: US $3-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
High Quality Sm SC/PC 12f Fiber Optic Pigtail
FOB Price: US $3-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
High Quality 9/125 Singlemode LC/PC 12 Fiber Optic Pigtail Bunch
FOB Price: US $3-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
LC-St PVC Jacket Simplex Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $0.9-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Sc to FC PVC Jacket Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $0.9-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FC to St PVC Jacket Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $0.9-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
LC to Sc PVC Duplex Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $0.9-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FC-FC PVC Jacket Simplex Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $0.9-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Hybrid FC to Sc Metal Fiber Optic Coupler for Fiber Connector
FOB Price: US $0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Hybrid LC Male to FC Female Metal Fiber Optic Coupler
FOB Price: US $0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
FC APC Fiber Optic Solid Square Type Coupler
FOB Price: US $0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Sc Type Simplex Plastic APC Fiber Optic Coupler
FOB Price: US $0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
FC Square Solid Type Metal Fiber Optic Coupler
FOB Price: US $0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
LC Duplex Sc Type Plastic Fiber Optic Coupler with Ceramic Sleeve
FOB Price: US $0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Sc Simplex Single Mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter
FOB Price: US $0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Fiber Optic Adapter Sc to Sc Duplex Plastic Housing
FOB Price: US $0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Plastic Fiber Optic Coupler Duplex Sc Upc Adapter
FOB Price: US $0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
LC Male to Sc Female Metal Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler
FOB Price: US $0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Sc to St Metal Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler
FOB Price: US $0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
FC Male to Sc Female Metal Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter
FOB Price: US $0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces

(/ )

Come to Cenyarak

more

Contact Details

Telephone: 86-25-83683681
Local Time: 2017/Sep/22 01:49:07
Mobile: 86-13236509281
Fax: 86-25-83682501-802
Address: No. 15 Botong Pioneer Park, Qianchen Road, Zhongshan Science Park, Luhe District, Nanjing, Jiangsu, China Book a Factory Tour

Send your message to this supplier

*From
To Mr. Jack Wu
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now